+1(626) 202-3381 kai@kaikimre.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Irvine
    2. Costa Mesa
    3. Newport Beach
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Buyers FAQs
  • Agents FAQs
  • Bid Here
    1. Link
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    37 Properties
    Map

    37 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 19851 Sienna LN, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
      5 Beds4 Baths2,614 SqFt
      $1,570,000 $1,600,000 1.9%

      19851 Sienna LN, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      MLS# OC26074121

      Listed by Kai Kim of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 757 Rancho Sinaloa, Covina, CA 91724
      3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt
      $755,000 $650,000 16.2%

      757 Rancho Sinaloa, Covina, CA 91724

      MLS# CV26078245

      Listed by Michael Turner of REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 18505 S Dalton AVE, Gardena, CA 90248
      3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
      $780,726 $800,000 2.4%

      18505 S Dalton AVE, Gardena, CA 90248

      MLS# PW26069836

      Listed by Vivan Ainis of Seven Gables Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1119 Barry PL, Escondido, CA 92026
      4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
      $880,000 $839,900 4.8%

      1119 Barry PL, Escondido, CA 92026

      MLS# OC26062241

      Listed by Kai Kim of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 11335 Culebra, Cypress, CA 90630
      3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt
      $1,415,000 $1,375,000 2.9%

      11335 Culebra, Cypress, CA 90630

      MLS# PW26068174

      Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4260 Dogwood, Seal Beach, CA 90740
      4 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt
      $1,650,000 $1,699,000 2.9%

      4260 Dogwood, Seal Beach, CA 90740

      MLS# PW25194210

      Listed by Carolyn Theriault of First Team Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 8876 Cypress AVE, Riverside, CA 92503
      7,405 Sqft Lot
      $725,000 $750,000 3.3%

      8876 Cypress AVE, Riverside, CA 92503

      MLS# AR25185428

      Listed by Cesar Carrillo of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2692 N Fernside St, Orange, CA 92865
      3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt
      $1,090,000 $1,125,000 3.1%

      2692 N Fernside St, Orange, CA 92865

      MLS# OC25148547

      Listed by Robert Armstrong of First Team Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 12555 Euclid ST #2, Garden Grove, CA 92840
      1 Bed1 Bath745 SqFt
      $375,000 $387,280 3.2%

      12555 Euclid ST #2, Garden Grove, CA 92840

      MLS# OC25147473

      Listed by Kai Kim of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 240 Bedford WAY, Upland, CA 91786
      4 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt
      $855,000 $840,000 1.8%

      240 Bedford WAY, Upland, CA 91786

      MLS# OC25104754

      Listed by Kai Kim of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2723 W Olive AVE, Fullerton, CA 92833
      2 Beds2 Baths725 SqFt
      $737,000 $725,000 1.7%

      2723 W Olive AVE, Fullerton, CA 92833

      MLS# OC25045974

      Listed by Kai Kim of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1508 Millcreek #128, West Covina, CA 91791
      3 Beds3 Baths1,389 SqFt
      $625,000 $638,000 2.0%

      1508 Millcreek #128, West Covina, CA 91791

      MLS# CV24095709

      Listed by Jonathan Lin of RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3161 Woodstock, Rossmoor, CA 90720
      3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt
      $1,650,000 $1,688,888 2.3%

      3161 Woodstock, Rossmoor, CA 90720

      MLS# PW24090134

      Listed by Kelly Laird of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 225 Louise DR, Placentia, CA 92870
      4 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
      $1,091,000 $1,100,000 0.8%

      225 Louise DR, Placentia, CA 92870

      MLS# PW24090209

      Listed by Anthony Santana of Anthony C. Santana, Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 622 N Vine 622-630 AVE, Ontario, CA 91762
      5,183 Sqft Lot
      $1,185,000 $1,350,000 12.2%

      622 N Vine 622-630 AVE, Ontario, CA 91762

      MLS# OC23124376

      Listed by Kai Kim of eXp Realty of California Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4141 Hathaway AVE #23, Long Beach, CA 90815
      2 Beds2 Baths957 SqFt
      $530,000 $515,000 2.9%

      4141 Hathaway AVE #23, Long Beach, CA 90815

      MLS# OC24054751

      Listed by Kai Kim of eXp Realty of California Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 33436 Cockleshell DR, Dana Point, CA 92629
      3 Beds4 Baths2,307 SqFt
      $3,010,000 $3,300,000 8.8%

      33436 Cockleshell DR, Dana Point, CA 92629

      MLS# OC24038853

      Listed by Bob Gino of Surterre Properties Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2533 Branch LN, Brea, CA 92821
      4 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt
      $1,230,000 $1,000,000 23.0%

      2533 Branch LN, Brea, CA 92821

      MLS# PW23221183

      Listed by Darryl Jones of ERA North Orange County

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 546 E Gainsborough RD, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
      4 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt
      $1,020,000 $979,900 4.1%

      546 E Gainsborough RD, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      MLS# 223004016

      Listed by Kim Ewing of EXP Realty of California

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2718 E 14th ST, Long Beach, CA 90804
      3 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt
      $660,000 $675,000 2.2%

      2718 E 14th ST, Long Beach, CA 90804

      MLS# CV23090130

      Listed by Ling Beh of STRIVE REAL ESTATE

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 99 Sansovino, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
      2 Beds3 Baths1,282 SqFt
      $700,000 $699,900

      99 Sansovino, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

      MLS# OC23091981

      Listed by Shanon Ohmann of Realty One Group West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 7 Ashbrook #95, Irvine, CA 92604
      3 Beds3 Baths1,383 SqFt
      $850,000 $850,000

      7 Ashbrook #95, Irvine, CA 92604

      MLS# OC23113966

      Listed by Jeanette Nguyen of ML Realty & Mortgage

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1457 N Broadway #B, Escondido, CA 92026
      2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
      $475,000 $475,000

      1457 N Broadway #B, Escondido, CA 92026

      MLS# OC23072811

      Listed by Kai Kim of eXp Realty of California Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 19851 Sienna Lane, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
      5 Beds4 Baths2,614 SqFt
      $1,145,000 $1,100,000 4.1%

      19851 Sienna Lane, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      MLS# PW23076497

      Listed by Debbi-An Purpura of First Team Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Irvine
        2. Costa Mesa
        3. Newport Beach
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Buyers FAQs
        Agents FAQs
        Bid Here
        1. Link
    New Broker LogoProud Partner of FGP

    REAL

    Kai Kim Lic# 02040060

    +1(626) 202-3381 kai@kaikimre.com

    6789 Quail Hill Pkwy Unit 1014, Irvine, CA, 92603, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.